WJEM 2014 U12

Veröffentlicht: 06.04.2014 von Yves Mutschelknaus Kategorie: WJEM Drucken

Beitragsseiten


Endstand nach der 7. Runde:

RangTeilnehmerTiteTWZVerein/Ort1234567PunkteBuchhBuSum
1. Schallner,Marc   1655 SF 59 Kornwestheim 28w1 12s1 2w1 5s1 3w½ 4s½ 6w½ 5.5 - 1.5 31.5   201.5
2. Staufenberger,Philip   1521 SG Königskinder Hohent 22w1 21s1 1s0 9w1 6s1 3w1 4w½ 5.5 - 1.5 30.5   200.5
3. Gheng,Dominik   1570 Schach-Kids Bernhausen 16s1 27w½ 19s1 7w1 1s½ 2s0 15w1 5.0 - 2.0 29.5   192.0
4. Brunner,Jan   1624 SpVgg Rommelshausen 13s1 15w½ 27s1 6w½ 20s1 1w½ 2s½ 5.0 - 2.0 29.0   204.5
5. Collin,Alexander   1724 Schach-Pinguine Murrha 23s½ 13w1 15s1 1w0 18s1 8w½ 14s1 5.0 - 2.0 28.5   186.5
6. Mütsch,Annmarie   1453 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e. 25s1 9w1 7s½ 4s½ 2w0 13w1 1s½ 4.5 - 2.5 32.0   189.0
7. Merk,Daniel   1601 Schach-Pinguine Murrha 20w1 10s1 6w½ 3s0 21w1 12w½ 8s½ 4.5 - 2.5 28.5   197.0
8. Hofele,Mathis   1434 SF Plochingen 24s1 19w½ 14s½ 18w½ 27w1 5s½ 7w½ 4.5 - 2.5 26.0   180.0
9. Steiner,Dominik   1372 SR Heuberg-Gosheim 31w1 6s0 22w1 2s0 29w1 10s½ 18w1 4.5 - 2.5 25.0   182.0
10. Ecker,Moritz   1381 SF Riedlingen 30s1 7w0 16s1 20w0 23s1 9w½ 12s1 4.5 - 2.5 25.0   179.5
11. Schrägle,Thorsten   1223 SR Spaichingen 14s0 29w1 23s1 15w½ 12s0 27w1 21s1 4.5 - 2.5 22.5   187.5
12. Giebler,Kai   1424 TSF Ditzingen 26s1 1w0 18w½ 19s1 11w1 7s½ 10w0 4.0 - 3.0 29.0   170.5
13. Dendic,Amar   1281 Stuttgarter SF 1879 4w0 5s0 31w1 17s1 19w1 6s0 22w1 4.0 - 3.0 27.0   176.0
14. Lang,Thomas   1450 SV Jedesheim 1921 11w1 18s½ 8w½ 21s0 22w1 20s1 5w0 4.0 - 3.0 26.5   183.5
15. Leser,Stefan   1428 SV Weingarten 32w1 4s½ 5w0 11s½ 30w1 21s1 3s0 4.0 - 3.0 26.5   176.0
16. Jüttner,Mark   1248 SpVgg Rommelshausen 3w0 17s1 10w0 30s0 28w1 29s1 20w1 4.0 - 3.0 23.0   171.5
17. Höglauer,Jenny   992 SC Grunbach 27s0 16w0 34s1 13w0 25s1 24w1 28s1 4.0 - 3.0 19.0   157.5
18. Malich,Roman   1319 Stuttgarter SF 1879 34s1 14w½ 12s½ 8s½ 5w0 23w1 9s0 3.5 - 3.5 25.0   177.5
19. Kobald,Jacqueline   1323 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 33w1 8s½ 3w0 12w0 13s0 32s1 27s1 3.5 - 3.5 23.0   173.0
20. Langer,Niklas   1250 VfL Sindelfingen 7s0 26w1 24s1 10s1 4w0 14w0 16s0 3.0 - 4.0 28.0   166.5
21. Walliser,Pascal   1367 SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. 29s1 2w0 25s1 14w1 7s0 15w0 11w0 3.0 - 4.0 27.5   177.0
22. Langjahr,Marvin   1245 SK Sachsenheim 2s0 30w1 9s0 24w1 14s0 26w1 13s0 3.0 - 4.0 26.0   165.5
23. Zetto,Lukas   1311 SR Spaichingen 5w½ 28s½ 11w0 32s1 10w0 18s0 31w1 3.0 - 4.0 24.0   159.5
24. Bueble,Joschua   1221 SV Stockenhausen-Fromm 8w0 33s1 20w0 22s0 31w1 17s0 29w1 3.0 - 4.0 19.5   158.0
25. Zebandt,Manuel   1229 SV Jedesheim 1921 6w0 31s1 21w0 29s0 17w0 34s1 30s1 3.0 - 4.0 17.5   162.5
26. Meißner,Mogens   1078 SK Bietigheim-Bissinge 12w0 20s0 29w0 33s1 32w1 22s0 34w1 3.0 - 4.0 15.0   159.0
27. Richter,Nils   1383 TSV/RSK Esslingen 17w1 3s½ 4w0 28w1 8s0 11s0 19w0 2.5 - 4.5 29.0   172.0
28. Triantafillidis,Sime   1281 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e. 1s0 23w½ 32w1 27s0 16s0 30w1 17w0 2.5 - 4.5 23.0   165.5
29. Fink,Francis Paul   876 SV Unterkochen 21w0 11s0 26s1 25w1 9s0 16w0 24s0 2.0 - 5.0 25.0   150.0
30. Hartmann,Jonathan   962 SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. 10w0 22s0 33w1 16w1 15s0 28s0 25w0 2.0 - 5.0 22.0   156.5
31. Kadach,Maria   894 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 9s0 25w0 13s0 34w1 24s0 33w1 23s0 2.0 - 5.0 18.5   147.0
32. Melzig,Antonio   1087 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e. 15s0 34w1 28s0 23w0 26s0 19w0 33s1 2.0 - 5.0 17.0   145.5
33. Wettach,Imke Eileen   820 SK Bebenhausen 1992 19s0 24w0 30s0 26w0 34s1 31s0 32w0 1.0 - 6.0 15.5   133.5
34. Haas,Lena Vanessa   774 SK Markdorf 18w0 32s0 17w0 31s0 33w0 25w0 26s0 0.0 - 7.0 18.5   127.5