WJEM 2016 U12

Veröffentlicht: 25.03.2016 von Yves Mutschelknaus Kategorie: WJEM Drucken

Beitragsseiten


Tabelle:
Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.TeilnehmerAtNWZ1234567PunkBuchhBuSumm
1. Yi,Danny   1830 22w1 5s1 2w½ 10s1 4w1 3s½ 7w1 6.0 32.5 207.5
2. Jakob,Georg   1478 25s1 8w1 1s½ 12w1 3s½ 4w½ 5s1 5.5 32.5 203.0
3. Afonso,Nils   1568 23w1 18s1 14w1 4s½ 2w½ 1w½ 15s1 5.5 31.5 198.5
4. Kölle,Tobias   1724 19s1 15w1 6s1 3w½ 1s0 2s½ 13w1 5.0 33.5 200.0
5. Grünwald,Max   1357 34s1 1w0 19s1 20w½ 11s1 6w1 2w0 4.5 29.5 190.0
6. Taras,Simon   1519 26w1 17s1 4w0 11w1 7s½ 5s0 14w1 4.5 29.0 191.5
7. Wang,Xinyuan   1383 33w1 13s0 22w1 16s1 6w½ 9s1 1s0 4.5 28.0 187.5
8. Sawadski,Nikolas   1222 30w1 2s0 26w1 14s½ 9w0 20s1 21w1 4.5 26.0 184.5
9. Waffenschmidt,Lars   1568 20s1 12w½ 11s0 23w1 8s1 7w0 10s½ 4.0 27.5 187.5
10. Geltz,Noah   1450 24w½ 29s1 13w1 1w0 12s½ 21s½ 9w½ 4.0 27.5 181.0
11. Kroh,Franz Alexander   898 21w½ 24s1 9w1 6s0 5w0 22s1 16w½ 4.0 27.0 184.5
12. Liu,Sijia Anna W 1274 28w1 9s½ 21w1 2s0 10w½ 13s0 23w1 4.0 27.0 183.0
13. Sawadski,Leonard   1224 36s1 7w1 10s0 17w1 15s0 12w1 4s0 4.0 27.0 181.5
14. Zell,Hannah W 1419 35s1 27w1 3s0 8w½ 20s1 15w½ 6s0 4.0 27.0 176.5
15. Grube,Olaf   1357 37w1 4s0 23w½ 24s1 13w1 14s½ 3w0 4.0 25.5 189.0
16. Rashba,David   1309 32s0 33w1 27s1 7w0 19s½ 17w1 11s½ 4.0 24.0 164.5
17. Manjunath,Siddharth   1245 31w1 6w0 32s1 13s0 26w1 16s0 25w1 4.0 23.5 167.0
18. Volk,Oskar   1317 38w1 3w0 20s0 33s1 21w½ 23s½ 26w1 4.0 22.0 174.0
19. Wurmbauer,Nils   1189 4w0 37s1 5w0 38s1 16w½ 25s½ 24w1 4.0 22.0 174.0
20. Reindl,Jork   1137 9w0 28s1 18w1 5s½ 14w0 8w0 30s1 3.5 26.5 172.0
21. Gerold,Robin   1271 11s½ 32w1 12s0 30w1 18s½ 10w½ 8s0 3.5 25.5 172.0
22. Chen,Qingzhi Alexand   1202 1s0 34w1 7s0 27w1 25s½ 11w0 31s1 3.5 25.0 173.5
23. Kolmykov,Egor   1156 3s0 38w1 15s½ 9s0 31w1 18w½ 12s0 3.0 25.5 174.0
24. Adelmann,Erik   1022 10s½ 11w0 31s1 15w0 30s½ 27w1 19s0 3.0 24.0 167.0
25. Mavrogiannidis,Stavr   1052 2w0 31s½ 30w½ 37s1 22w½ 19w½ 17s0 3.0 23.0 167.0
26. Rieger,Max   1073 6s0 36w1 8s0 32w1 17s0 35w1 18s0 3.0 23.0 153.5
27. Wurm,Tim   968 29w1 14s0 16w0 22s0 33w1 24s0 34s1 3.0 21.5 160.5
28. Hapke,Lara W 906 12s0 20w0 33s0 29s½ 37w1 34w½ 35s1 3.0 17.5 151.0
29. Jünk,Ellen W 1355 27s0 10w0 38s0 28w½ 36s1 30w½ 33s1 3.0 17.5 147.5
30. Reiff,Julia W 817 8s0 35w1 25s½ 21s0 24w½ 29s½ 20w0 2.5 22.5 159.0
31. Hermann,Luana W 885 17s0 25w½ 24w0 34s1 23s0 32w1 22w0 2.5 21.0 161.5
32. Schuler,Daniel   936 16w1 21s0 17w0 26s0 34w½ 31s0 37w1 2.5 20.0 158.0
33. Wiethoff,Aikko   1018 7s0 16s0 28w1 18w0 27s0 37s1 29w0 2.0 22.5 151.0
34. Binisan,Amias   1004 5w0 22s0 36w1 31w0 32s½ 28s½ 27w0 2.0 20.5 151.0
35. Ott,Linda W 1020 14w0 30s0 37w0 36s1 38w1 26s0 28w0 2.0 16.5 146.5
36. Nerud,Lena Dorothea W 822 13w0 26s0 34s0 35w0 29w0 38s1 + 2.0 16.5 141.5
37. Böck,Kimberly W 1003 15s0 19w0 35s1 25w0 28s0 33w0 32s0 1.0 20.5 147.0
38. Schreiber,Annika * 960 18s0 23s0 29w1 19w0 35s0 36w0   1.0 19.5 120.0