WJEM 2013 U10
Paarungen
Runde 7
1 | 9. | Zetto,Lukas | (4½) | - | 1. | Merk,Daniel | (5) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2. | Gheng,Dominik | (5) | - | 11. | Lang,Thomas | (4½) | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 10. | Langjahr,Marvin | (4) | - | 13. | Floeter,Nico | (4) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 12. | Malich,Roman | (4) | - | 14. | Grünwald,Max | (4) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 6. | Leser,Stefan | (3½) | - | 3. | Collin,Alexander | (4) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 4. | Giebler,Kai | (3½) | - | 17. | Grube,Olaf | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 15. | Melzig,Antonio | (3) | - | 5. | Schrägle,Thorste | (3) | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 7. | Triantafillidis, | (3) | - | 16. | Manjunath,Siddha | (3) | ½ - ½ | |
9 | 8. | Zebandt,Manuel | (3) | - | 18. | Afonso,Nils | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
10 | 21. | Rashba,David | (2) | - | 30. | Taras,Simon Luka | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
11 | 28. | Behr,Leopold | (2) | - | 20. | Herrscher,Noah | (2) | + - - | |
12 | 23. | Floeter,Nina | (2) | - | 22. | von Asow,Till | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
13 | 24. | Zell,Hannah | (1½) | - | 26. | Endresz,Liliana- | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
14 | 29. | Fink,Francis Pau | (1) | - | 27. | Ott,Linda | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Runde 6
1 | 1. | Merk,Daniel | (4) | - | 2. | Gheng,Dominik | (5) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 11. | Lang,Thomas | (3½) | - | 14. | Grünwald,Max | (4) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4. | Giebler,Kai | (3½) | - | 9. | Zetto,Lukas | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 3. | Collin,Alexander | (3) | - | 8. | Zebandt,Manuel | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 13. | Floeter,Nico | (3) | - | 7. | Triantafillidis, | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 16. | Manjunath,Siddha | (3) | - | 10. | Langjahr,Marvin | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 18. | Afonso,Nils | (3) | - | 12. | Malich,Roman | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 30. | Taras,Simon Luka | (2½) | - | 6. | Leser,Stefan | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
9 | 17. | Grube,Olaf | (2½) | - | 28. | Behr,Leopold | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
10 | 5. | Schrägle,Thorste | (2) | - | 21. | Rashba,David | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
11 | 26. | Endresz,Liliana- | (2) | - | 15. | Melzig,Antonio | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
12 | 20. | Herrscher,Noah | (2) | - | 23. | Floeter,Nina | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
13 | 27. | Ott,Linda | (1) | - | 22. | von Asow,Till | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
14 | 24. | Zell,Hannah | (½) | - | 29. | Fink,Francis Pau | (1) | + - - |
Runde 5
1 | 2. | Gheng,Dominik | (4) | - | 4. | Giebler,Kai | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 7. | Triantafillidis, | (3) | - | 1. | Merk,Daniel | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 14. | Grünwald,Max | (3) | - | 3. | Collin,Alexander | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 10. | Langjahr,Marvin | (2½) | - | 9. | Zetto,Lukas | (3) | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 30. | Taras,Simon Luka | (2½) | - | 11. | Lang,Thomas | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 12. | Malich,Roman | (2½) | - | 13. | Floeter,Nico | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 18. | Afonso,Nils | (2) | - | 5. | Schrägle,Thorste | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 6. | Leser,Stefan | (2) | - | 17. | Grube,Olaf | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
9 | 8. | Zebandt,Manuel | (2) | - | 20. | Herrscher,Noah | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
10 | 28. | Behr,Leopold | (2) | - | 16. | Manjunath,Siddha | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
11 | 22. | von Asow,Till | (1) | - | 19. | Gajek,Stjepan-Ma | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |
12 | 29. | Fink,Francis Pau | (1) | - | 15. | Melzig,Antonio | (1) | - - + | |
13 | 21. | Rashba,David | (1) | - | 27. | Ott,Linda | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
14 | 26. | Endresz,Liliana- | (1) | - | 25. | Sulzbacher,Marij | (1) | + - - | |
15 | 24. | Zell,Hannah | (0) | - | 23. | Floeter,Nina | (½) | ½ - ½ |
Runde 4
1 | 3. | Collin,Alexander | (3) | - | 2. | Gheng,Dominik | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 13. | Floeter,Nico | (2½) | - | 4. | Giebler,Kai | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 1. | Merk,Daniel | (2½) | - | 12. | Malich,Roman | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 5. | Schrägle,Thorste | (2) | - | 14. | Grünwald,Max | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 7. | Triantafillidis, | (2) | - | 28. | Behr,Leopold | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 9. | Zetto,Lukas | (2) | - | 8. | Zebandt,Manuel | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 11. | Lang,Thomas | (2) | - | 6. | Leser,Stefan | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 19. | Gajek,Stjepan-Ma | (1½) | - | 30. | Taras,Simon Luka | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |
9 | 15. | Melzig,Antonio | (1) | - | 10. | Langjahr,Marvin | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |
10 | 16. | Manjunath,Siddha | (1) | - | 26. | Endresz,Liliana- | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
11 | 17. | Grube,Olaf | (1) | - | 29. | Fink,Francis Pau | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
12 | 27. | Ott,Linda | (1) | - | 18. | Afonso,Nils | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
13 | 22. | von Asow,Till | (1) | - | 20. | Herrscher,Noah | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
14 | 23. | Floeter,Nina | (0) | - | 21. | Rashba,David | (½) | ½ - ½ | |
15 | 25. | Sulzbacher,Marij | (0) | - | 24. | Zell,Hannah | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Runde 3
1 | 4. | Giebler,Kai | (2) | - | 1. | Merk,Daniel | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 2. | Gheng,Dominik | (2) | - | 7. | Triantafillidis, | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 12. | Malich,Roman | (2) | - | 3. | Collin,Alexander | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 30. | Taras,Simon Luka | (1½) | - | 13. | Floeter,Nico | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 6. | Leser,Stefan | (1½) | - | 5. | Schrägle,Thorste | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 8. | Zebandt,Manuel | (1) | - | 16. | Manjunath,Siddha | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 18. | Afonso,Nils | (1) | - | 9. | Zetto,Lukas | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 10. | Langjahr,Marvin | (1) | - | 19. | Gajek,Stjepan-Ma | (1) | ½ - ½ | |
9 | 20. | Herrscher,Noah | (1) | - | 11. | Lang,Thomas | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
10 | 14. | Grünwald,Max | (1) | - | 22. | von Asow,Till | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
11 | 28. | Behr,Leopold | (1) | - | 15. | Melzig,Antonio | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
12 | 21. | Rashba,David | (0) | - | 17. | Grube,Olaf | (½) | ½ - ½ | |
13 | 26. | Endresz,Liliana- | (0) | - | 23. | Floeter,Nina | (0) | 1 - 0 | |
14 | 24. | Zell,Hannah | (0) | - | 27. | Ott,Linda | (0) | 0 - 1 | |
15 | 29. | Fink,Francis Pau | (0) | - | 25. | Sulzbacher,Marij | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Runde 2
1 | 1. | Merk,Daniel | (1) | - | 8. | Zebandt,Manuel | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 9. | Zetto,Lukas | (1) | - | 2. | Gheng,Dominik | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 3. | Collin,Alexander | (1) | - | 10. | Langjahr,Marvin | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 11. | Lang,Thomas | (1) | - | 4. | Giebler,Kai | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 5. | Schrägle,Thorste | (1) | - | 12. | Malich,Roman | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 13. | Floeter,Nico | (1) | - | 6. | Leser,Stefan | (1) | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 7. | Triantafillidis, | (1) | - | 14. | Grünwald,Max | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 17. | Grube,Olaf | (0) | - | 30. | Taras,Simon Luka | (1) | ½ - ½ | |
9 | 15. | Melzig,Antonio | (0) | - | 24. | Zell,Hannah | (0) | 1 - 0 | |
10 | 23. | Floeter,Nina | (0) | - | 16. | Manjunath,Siddha | (0) | 0 - 1 | |
11 | 25. | Sulzbacher,Marij | (0) | - | 18. | Afonso,Nils | (0) | 0 - 1 | |
12 | 19. | Gajek,Stjepan-Ma | (0) | - | 26. | Endresz,Liliana- | (0) | 1 - 0 | |
13 | 27. | Ott,Linda | (0) | - | 20. | Herrscher,Noah | (0) | 0 - 1 | |
14 | 21. | Rashba,David | (0) | - | 28. | Behr,Leopold | (0) | 0 - 1 | |
15 | 29. | Fink,Francis Pau | (0) | - | 22. | von Asow,Till | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Runde 1
1 | 16. | Manjunath,Siddha | () | - | 1. | Merk,Daniel | () | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2. | Gheng,Dominik | () | - | 17. | Grube,Olaf | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 18. | Afonso,Nils | () | - | 3. | Collin,Alexander | () | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 4. | Giebler,Kai | () | - | 19. | Gajek,Stjepan-Ma | () | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 20. | Herrscher,Noah | () | - | 5. | Schrägle,Thorste | () | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 6. | Leser,Stefan | () | - | 21. | Rashba,David | () | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 22. | von Asow,Till | () | - | 7. | Triantafillidis, | () | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 8. | Zebandt,Manuel | () | - | 23. | Floeter,Nina | () | 1 - 0 | |
9 | 24. | Zell,Hannah | () | - | 9. | Zetto,Lukas | () | 0 - 1 | |
10 | 10. | Langjahr,Marvin | () | - | 25. | Sulzbacher,Marij | () | 1 - 0 | |
11 | 26. | Endresz,Liliana- | () | - | 11. | Lang,Thomas | () | 0 - 1 | |
12 | 12. | Malich,Roman | () | - | 27. | Ott,Linda | () | 1 - 0 | |
13 | 28. | Behr,Leopold | () | - | 13. | Floeter,Nico | () | 0 - 1 | |
14 | 14. | Grünwald,Max | () | - | 29. | Fink,Francis Pau | () | 1 - 0 | |
15 | 30. | Taras,Simon Luka | () | - | 15. | Melzig,Antonio | () | 1 - 0 |
Tabelle
Rang | Teilnehmer | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Merk,Daniel | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 30.5 | 201.0 |
2. | Gheng,Dominik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 32.0 | 199.5 |
3. | Collin,Alexander | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 192.0 |
4. | Malich,Roman | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 184.0 |
5. | Langjahr,Marvin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 176.5 |
6. | Lang,Thomas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 185.5 |
7. | Giebler,Kai | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 32.0 | 193.5 |
8. | Zetto,Lukas | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 30.0 | 190.0 |
9. | Floeter,Nico | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 186.5 |
10. | Grünwald,Max | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 174.0 |
11. | Zebandt,Manuel | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 182.5 |
12. | Triantafillidis,Sime | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 28.5 | 182.5 |
13. | Leser,Stefan | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 174.0 |
14. | Manjunath,Siddharth | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 172.5 |
15. | Taras,Simon Lukas | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 168.0 |
16. | Grube,Olaf | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 177.5 |
17. | Schrägle,Thorsten | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 170.5 |
18. | Melzig,Antonio | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 153.0 |
19. | Afonso,Nils | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.5 | 176.0 |
20. | Behr,Leopold | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 167.0 |
21. | von Asow,Till | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 161.5 |
22. | Gajek,Stjepan-Maximi | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 25.0 | 123.0 |
23. | Zell,Hannah | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 16.5 | 149.0 |
24. | Herrscher,Noah | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.5 | 153.5 |
25. | Endresz,Liliana-Mari | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 149.0 |
26. | Rashba,David | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 157.0 |
27. | Ott,Linda | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 153.5 |
28. | Floeter,Nina | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 151.0 |
29. | Fink,Francis Paul | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 20.5 | 145.5 |
30. | Sulzbacher,Marijana | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 19.5 | 110.5 |
Teilnehmer
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | TWZ |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Merk,Daniel | 1483 | Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt e.V. |
2. | Gheng,Dominik | 1479 | TSV Schönaich |
3. | Collin,Alexander | 1373 | Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt e.V. |
4. | Giebler,Kai | 1227 | TSF Ditzingen |
5. | Schrägle,Thorsten | 1225 | SR Spaichingen |
6. | Leser,Stefan | 1211 | SV Weingarten |
7. | Triantafillidis,Sime | 1197 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. |
8. | Zebandt,Manuel | 1191 | SC Weiler im Allgäu e. V. |
9. | Zetto,Lukas | 1139 | SR Spaichingen |
10. | Langjahr,Marvin | 1139 | SC Gross-Sachsenheim |
11. | Lang,Thomas | 1134 | SV Aalen |
12. | Malich,Roman | 1119 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 |
13. | Floeter,Nico | 1099 | Schach-Kids Bernhausen e.V. |
14. | Grünwald,Max | 1072 | SV Jedesheim 1921 |
15. | Melzig,Antonio | 1021 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. |
16. | Manjunath,Siddharth | 1021 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 |
17. | Grube,Olaf | 1001 | SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. |
18. | Afonso,Nils | 972 | SF 59 Kornwestheim |
19. | Gajek,Stjepan-Maximi | 946 | SF Pfullingen |
20. | Herrscher,Noah | 931 | SV Jedesheim 1921 |
21. | Rashba,David | 899 | SC Sillenbuch |
22. | von Asow,Till | 827 | SpVgg Rommelshausen |
23. | Floeter,Nina | 770 | Schach-Kids Bernhausen e.V. |
24. | Zell,Hannah | 739 | SV Jedesheim 1921 |
25. | Sulzbacher,Marijana | 727 | SG Donautal Tuttlingen |
26. | Endresz,Liliana-Mari | 641 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. |
27. | Ott,Linda | SV Balingen | |
28. | Behr,Leopold | SV Königsspringer Stödtlen | |
29. | Fink,Francis Paul | SV Unterkochen | |
30. | Taras,Simon Lukas | SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e. |