WJEM 2014 U16

Veröffentlicht: 06.04.2014 von Yves Mutschelknaus Kategorie: WJEM Drucken

Endstand nach der 7. Runde:

RangTeilnehmerTiteTWZVerein/Ort1234567PunkteBuchhBuSum
1. Schmidt,Tobias   2097 SC Erdmannhausen 18s1 11/+ 8w1 3s½ 15w1 2s0 10w1 5.5 - 1.5 27.5   188.0
2. Walter,Kevin   2097 SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. 10w1 17s1 3s0 5w½ 14s1 1w1 4s½ 5.0 - 2.0 30.5   178.0
3. Ringhut,David   1636 SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. 24s1 7s1 2w1 1w½ 5s½ 4w0 11s1 5.0 - 2.0 29.5   185.0
4. Schimmele,Alexander   1646 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 15s0 12w1 7w½ 17s1 8w1 3s1 2w½ 5.0 - 2.0 28.0   191.5
5. Arns,Alexander   1703 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e. 20w1 19s1 15w½ 2s½ 3w½ 7s½ 13w1 5.0 - 2.0 25.0   188.5
6. Zouani,Samir   1544 SV Backnang 9s0 16w1 11w1 8s½ 7w½ 13s½ 18s1 4.5 - 2.5 26.0   177.0
7. Hupfer,Garlef   1724 SF 1876 Göppingen 14s1 3w0 4s½ 16w1 6s½ 5w½ 8s½ 4.0 - 3.0 30.0   182.5
8. Gheng,Christian   1601 TSV Schönaich 16s1 9w1 1s0 6w½ 4s0 14w1 7w½ 4.0 - 3.0 29.0   181.0
9. Samietz,Jannick   1715 SK Lauffen 6w1 8s0 19w1 15s½ 13w½ 10s0 16w1 4.0 - 3.0 24.5   178.0
10. Soos,Philipp   1627 SV Backnang 2s0 22w½ 21s½ 12w1 20s1 9w1 1s0 4.0 - 3.0 24.0   166.5
11. Reif,Gerold   1697 SV Friedrichshafen 23w1 1/- 6s0 21w1 22s1 15s1 3w0 4.0 - 3.0 22.5   176.0
12. Wendler,Simon   1531 SK Bebenhausen 1992 13w0 4s0 24w1 10s0 23w1 21s1 15w1 4.0 - 3.0 20.0   173.0
13. Hurm,Marius   1708 SG Königskinder Hohent 12s1 15w0 18s1 14w½ 9s½ 6w½ 5s0 3.5 - 3.5 27.0   170.5
14. Weber,Simon   1578 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 7w0 24s1 17w1 13s½ 2w0 8s0 21w1 3.5 - 3.5 22.5   181.0
15. Walny,Maurice   1403 SV Aalen-Ellwangen e.V 4w1 13s1 5s½ 9w½ 1s0 11w0 12s0 3.0 - 4.0 31.0   174.5
16. Maurer,Noah   1743 SG Königskinder Hohent 8w0 6s0 23w1 7s0 19w1 20w1 9s0 3.0 - 4.0 22.5   170.0
17. Finkous,Robert   1698 SC Lindau 22s1 2w0 14s0 4w0 18s0 24w1 20s1 3.0 - 4.0 21.5   166.5
18. Günay,Nuri   1611 SK Sachsenheim 1w0 23s1 13w0 20s0 17w1 22s1 6w0 3.0 - 4.0 21.5   164.5
19. Walliser,Markus   1326 SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. 21s1 5w0 9s0 22w0 16s0 23w½ 24s1 2.5 - 4.5 18.5   155.5
20. Sulzbacher,Kurt   1469 SG Donautal Tuttlingen 5s0 21w½ 22s½ 18w1 10w0 16s0 17w0 2.0 - 5.0 22.0   156.5
21. Maier,Lukas   1644 SV Backnang 19w0 20s½ 10w½ 11s0 24s1 12w0 14s0 2.0 - 5.0 21.5   151.0
22. Brindle,Benjamin   1420 SK Horb 17w0 10s½ 20w½ 19s1 11w0 18w0 23s0 2.0 - 5.0 20.5   150.0
23. Pfeiffer,Mark   1413 SC Rangendingen 11s0 18w0 16s0 24w0 12s0 19s½ 22w1 1.5 - 5.5 20.0   147.0
24. Grimm,Manuel   1118 Heilbronner SV 3w0 14w0 12s0 23s1 21w0 17s0 19w0 1.0 - 6.0 21.5   153.5